Kaylee Baldwin: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Protected "Kaylee Baldwin": precautionary measures ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC)))
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 62: Line 62:
|Diamond
|Diamond
|-
|-
|2022
| rowspan="2" |2022
|Let Me Entertain You
| rowspan="2" |Let Me Entertain You
|
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Anaheim IIB)
|Showstopper (Anaheim IIB)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grvoe)
|National Finals Scholarship
|}
|}