Belle Arauz: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2019
| rowspan="3" |2019
|Cool Rider
| rowspan="3" |Cool Rider
|Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="3" |
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale)
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Sapphire Solos<br />Best Costume
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Sapphire Solos<br />Best Costume
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach)
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach)
|Top 3<br />Platinum<br />Miss Mini Showbiz Runner Up
|Top 3<br />Platinum<br />Miss Mini Showbiz Runner Up
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|PrimeTime
|PrimeTime
|Photogenic Ward<br />Best Costume<br />Miss Mini Primetime
|Photogenic Ward<br />Best Costume<br />Miss Mini Primetime
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2020
| rowspan="5" |Halo
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |
|Legacy (Fort Lauderdale)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Novice Solos
|-
|STG (Fort Lauderdale)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos
|-
|In10sity Virtual
|
|
|
|-
|
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Inspire Recognition
|
|-
|KAR Virtual (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="6" |2021
|
| rowspan="3" |Believe
|
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="3" |
|
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="3" |Paquita
|
| rowspan="3" |Ballet
|
| rowspan="3" |
|
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale)
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|2022
|
|
|
|
Line 106: Line 93:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|2020
|Halo
|Lyrical
|
|
|
|
Line 141: Line 121:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|2021
|Believe
|Lyrical
|
|
|
|
Line 162: Line 135:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|Paquita
|Ballet
|
|
|
|
Line 181: Line 147:
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|2022
|
|
|
|
Line 435: Line 394:
| rowspan="2" |Alexis Suarez<br />Annabelle Munevar<br />Florencia Garcia<br />Mila Vega<br />Penelope Gomez
| rowspan="2" |Alexis Suarez<br />Annabelle Munevar<br />Florencia Garcia<br />Mila Vega<br />Penelope Gomez
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale)
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach)
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach)
Line 444: Line 403:
| rowspan="2" |Alexis Suarez<br />Alyssa Maria<br />Alyssa Valdez<br />Delilah Perez<br />Ehimar Adrianza<br />Florencia Garcia<br />Melanie Jimenez<br />Miah Torres<br />Mila Vega<br />Nikki Labiosa<br />Penelope Gomez
| rowspan="2" |Alexis Suarez<br />Alyssa Maria<br />Alyssa Valdez<br />Delilah Perez<br />Ehimar Adrianza<br />Florencia Garcia<br />Melanie Jimenez<br />Miah Torres<br />Mila Vega<br />Nikki Labiosa<br />Penelope Gomez
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale)
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Ruby Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach)
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach)
Line 453: Line 412:
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale)
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Production Lines
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach)
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2021
| rowspan="10" |2021
Line 462: Line 421:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Las Vegas II)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 472: Line 431:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Las Vegas II)
|Showstopper (Las Vegas II)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 481: Line 440:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Las Vegas II)
|Showstopper (Las Vegas II)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 490: Line 449:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Las Vegas II)
|Showstopper (Las Vegas II)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |