Belle Arauz: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 282: Line 282:
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Duos/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Duos/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2021
| rowspan="9" |2021
|There You'll Be
|
|[[Belle Arauz]]
|DanceMakers (Daytona Beach)
|
|-
| rowspan="8" |Knocking On Heaven's Door
| rowspan="8" |Knocking On Heaven's Door
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical