Belle Arauz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
|JUMP (Ft. Lauderdale) | |JUMP (Ft. Lauderdale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Victory | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|I am human | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Kirsten Russell | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|How to feel | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||