Kaileia Dixon: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| rowspan="4" |2017 | | rowspan="4" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="2" |I've Got Rhythm | | rowspan="2" |I've Got Rhythm | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Dilyn Rickard | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| rowspan="2" |It's Oh So Quiet | | rowspan="2" |It's Oh So Quiet | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Dilyn Rickard | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2018 | ||
|It's About that Walk | | rowspan="2" |It's About that Walk | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Brittany Anderson | | rowspan="2" |Brittany Anderson | ||
|Move | |Move | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Handful of Keys | |Countdown | ||
|Tap | | | ||
|Deanna Ciotti | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Handful of Keys | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |Deanna Ciotti | |||
|Move | |Move | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Swallow | |Countdown | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Swallow | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ludmil Boobbov | |||
|Move | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Countdown | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 77: | Line 86: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Deanna Ciotti | | rowspan="4" |Deanna Ciotti | ||
|Countdown (Fallbrook) | |Countdown (Fallbrook) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 89: | Line 98: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Work | | rowspan="3" |Work | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Kyle Ponte | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| | |Runner-Up<br />Maximum Velocity Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Reno 2) | |24/7 (Reno 2) | ||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|All I Want | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Nicole Smith | |||
|Velocity Nationals | |||
(Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||