Keilahni Dixon: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2016-7 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Yellow | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Dilyn Rickard | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pasadena) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
| | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets/Trios=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 26: | Line 77: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s) | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="4" |La La La | |||
| rowspan="4" |Hip Hop/Funk | |||
| rowspan="4" |Audrey Price | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pasadena) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||