Keilahni Dixon: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s) | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Aubrey Abella<br />Cali Roberts<br />Jera Likins<br />Merce Meynardie | |||
|Showbiz (Pasadena) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Aubrey Abella<br />Cali Roberts<br />Jera Likins<br />Merce Meynardie | |||
|Showbiz (Pasadena) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Angelina Anselmo<br />Angelina Paano<br />Aubrey Abella<br />Ava Abassi<br />Cali Roberts<br />Gracelyn Howell<br />Jaidyn Kujala<br />Madison Johnston | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Ardyn Wedell<br />Cali Roberts<br />Kiya Barczyszyn<br />Riley Goodman<br />Riley Neal<br />Savannah Felix | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Ardyn Wedell<br />Hannah Eagleton<br />Hayden Sydnor<br />Kiya Barczyszyn<br />Natalia Lopez<br />Riley Goodman<br />Riley Neal<br />Savannah Felix | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Ardyn Wedell<br />Brooklyn Craig<br />Capri Weinrich<br />Hayden Sydnor<br />Riley Goodman<br />Riley Neal<br />Savannah Felix | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 01:13, 5 June 2022
Keilahni Dixon (born on March 27, 2006) is an actress, singer & dancer from Texas, who trains at the Temecula Dance Company.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-7 | Yellow | Lyrical | Dilyn Rickard | KAR (Long Beach) | |
| Countdown | |||||
| Showbiz (Pasadena) | |||||
| Showbiz Nationals | |||||
| 2016 | Lyrical | Showbiz (Riverside) |
Duets/Trios
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancer(s) | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | La La La | Hip Hop/Funk | Audrey Price | KAR (Long Beach) | |
| Countdown | |||||
| Showbiz (Pasadena) | |||||
| Showbiz Nationals | |||||
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancer(s) | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Aubrey Abella Cali Roberts Jera Likins Merce Meynardie |
Showbiz (Pasadena) | |||
| Aubrey Abella Cali Roberts Jera Likins Merce Meynardie |
Showbiz (Pasadena) | ||||
| Angelina Anselmo Angelina Paano Aubrey Abella Ava Abassi Cali Roberts Gracelyn Howell Jaidyn Kujala Madison Johnston |
|||||
| Ardyn Wedell Cali Roberts Kiya Barczyszyn Riley Goodman Riley Neal Savannah Felix |
|||||
| Ardyn Wedell Hannah Eagleton Hayden Sydnor Kiya Barczyszyn Natalia Lopez Riley Goodman Riley Neal Savannah Felix |
|||||
| Ardyn Wedell Brooklyn Craig Capri Weinrich Hayden Sydnor Riley Goodman Riley Neal Savannah Felix |