Sophie Baldwin: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Wish You Well | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | | ||
|Starstruck | |||
|Miss Petite Starstruck | |||
|- | |||
|Gotta Move | |||
|Queen | |||
|- | |||
|Adrenaline (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Revive (Provo) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|NDN (Las Vegas) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Tremaine | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
2<sup>nd</sup> in Lyrical Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
|Cutting Edge in Jazz | |||
& Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Play Your Part | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Adrenaline (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NDN (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starbound Nationals | |||
(Lake Tahoe) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Face | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Adrenaline (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NDN (Las Vegas) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound Nationals | |||
(Lake Tahoe) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini | |||
Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity Nationals | |||
(Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="9" |Wake | |||
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="9" | | |||
|Adrenaline | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Revive | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Releve | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Provo) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Starbound (Salt Lake City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Provo) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Provo) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Velocity Nationals | |||
(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Dawn | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Eldon Johnson | |||
|Adrenaline (Las Vegas) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Transcend | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 46: | Line 123: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Radix (Boston) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
Runner-Up Junior | |||
Female Core Performer | |||
|} | |} | ||