Dallas Gatson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
==Dance Titles== | ==Dance Titles== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Petite Miss StarQuest | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss StarQuest | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Petite Miss StarQuest | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite Dance | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in BravO! Junior Solos<br />Excellence in Showmanship | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss StarQuest | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss StarQuest | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Revolution | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss StarQuest | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in BravO! Junior Solos | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite 8 Junior Miss StarQuest | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Elite 8 Teen Miss StarQuest | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||