Dallas Gatson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 31: Line 31:
| rowspan="8" |Kiana Gachett
| rowspan="8" |Kiana Gachett
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-  
|-  
|Rainbow (Long Beach)
|Rainbow (Long Beach)
Line 59: Line 59:
| rowspan="6" |Kiana Gachett
| rowspan="6" |Kiana Gachett
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
Line 84: Line 84:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|did not place
|}
|}


Line 277: Line 277:
|-
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos
|-
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
Line 295: Line 293:
|-
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss StarQuest
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss StarQuest
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos
|-
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss StarQuest
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss StarQuest