Kylee Ngo: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Created page with "{{Infobox dancer |name = Kylee Ngo |image = File:Kylee Ngo.jpg |gender = Female |age = 14 |birthdate = May 17, 2008 |nationality = American |hometown = California |height = 5'0" |eye color = Brown |hair color = Brown |school grade = |profession = Dancer <br> Student |affiliations = Golden State Warriors Junior Jam Squad |dance studios = Melodic Remedy Dance Studio <br> Bay Area Dance School |titles = ''see below'' }}'''Kylee Ngo''' (born on May 17, 2008) is an American..." |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Student | ||
|affiliations = Golden State Warriors Junior Jam Squad | |affiliations = Golden State Warriors Junior Jam Squad <br> MSA Talent Agency | ||
|dance studios = Melodic Remedy Dance Studio <br> Bay Area Dance School | |dance studios = Melodic Remedy Dance Studio <br> Bay Area Dance School | ||
|titles = ''see below'' | |titles = ''see below'' | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Someone Who Can Dance | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Amy Danya | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 38: | Line 171: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets | ===Duets=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 44: | Line 177: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2020 | ||
| | |Chained to the Rhythm | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | |Madeline Skowronek | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==External | == References == | ||
==External Links== | |||
*[http://www.instagram.com/kyleedancelife Instagram] | *[http://www.instagram.com/kyleedancelife Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCaEvOZc0w8eDYqK7qjjhv0g/ YouTube] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:May Births]] | [[Category:May Births]] | ||