Joe Blandford: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="9"|2016-2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|All I Care About is Love | |||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Evie Bolognese]]<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />Daeja Hill<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />Robin Madison<br />Mary McHale<br />Simone Tidwell<br />[[Michaela Vass]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Keep the Faith | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Ryan Blattau<br />Liliana De La Mata<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />Charm Hallingquest<br />Lydia Hatfield<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />Mackenzee London<br />Alyssa Martin<br />Mary McHale<br />Lilia Shahal<br />[[Michaela Vass]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hit the Road Jack | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ryan Blattau<br />Liliana De La Mata<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />Charm Hallingquest<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />Alyssa Martin<br />Mary McHale<br />[[Michaela Vass]]<br />[[Caroline Wentker]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hungarian Dance | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ballet | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ryan Blattau<br />Liliana De La Mata<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Charm Hallingquest<br />Lydia Hatfield<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />Alyssa Martin<br />Mary McHale<br />Sarah McHale<br />Brooke Morgan<br />Sophie Rives<br />Carissa Robinson<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />Vivian Vahlsing<br />[[Michaela Vass]]<br />[[Annabel Vetock]]<br />[[Caroline Wentker]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="2"|Sand | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|2018-2019 | |||
|Friend Like Me | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Natalie Gaitan<br />Daeja Hill<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />Serenity Holland<br />Liya Johnson<br />[[Mikaela Kline]]<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison<br />Mary McHale<br />[[Michaela Vass]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="5"|2019 | |||
|Friend Like Me | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Natalie Gaitan<br />Daeja Hill<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />Serenity Holland<br />[[Liya Johnson]]<br />[[Mikaela Kline]]<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison<br />Mary McHale<br />[[Michaela Vass]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|The Rules | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|[[Evie Bolognese]]<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />Karina Garner<br />Daeja Hill<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />Serenity Holland<br />[[Liya Johnson]]<br />[[Mikaela Kline]]<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Kaia Lockwood<br />Robin Madison<br />Mary McHale<br />Abby Nicholas<br />Jesminder Pongnon<br />[[Katelyn Rosenberger]]<br />[[Michaela Vass]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||