Ella Smallwood: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Gravity | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarSystems (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Shooting Stars Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Cold Hearted | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarSystems (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Shooting Stars Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2020-1 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Love Me Not | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|KAR (Irvine) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
|Control | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim IIB) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Sweet Dreams | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Telephone | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 71: | Line 122: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Vogue | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
|[[Kailey Longshore]]<br />Peach Miller | | rowspan="4" |[[Kailey Longshore]]<br />Peach Miller | ||
| | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim IIB) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 143: | Line 203: | ||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |StarQuest (Upland) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||