Zoe Flores: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 629: | Line 629: | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Solos | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />7<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos<br />MVA Runner-Up | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookies Duets/Trios | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JumpStart Lines | |||
|- | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Jazz<br />Stop the Clock | |||
|- | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in JUMPStart Solos | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lyrical<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Groups | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Solos<br />Platinum | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 8 & Under Solos | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Jazz Groups<br />Best of Radix Rookie<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Solos | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in SideKick Jazz Groups<br />11 O'Clock Sidekicks | |||
|- | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />Vibe Award | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />MVA Runner-Up<br />Platinum | |||
| | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
| | |||
|11 O'Clock Mini<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
| | |||
|11 O'Clock Mini<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups | |||
|- | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Tap | |||
| | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Mini Protege | |||
| | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Jazz Groups | |||
|- | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Hip-Hop | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />MVA Runner-Up | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theater Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Small Groups | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Solos | ||