Zoe Flores: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Conflict | | rowspan="3" |Conflict | ||
| Line 302: | Line 296: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards ( Orlando ) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|Junior Female Best Dancer | |Junior Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|Searching | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Victor Smalley | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||