Zoe Flores: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 310: Line 310:
|Junior Female Best Dancer
|Junior Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="6" |2024
|Wind
|Wind
|
|
Line 328: Line 328:
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|Closing Show
|Closing Show
|-
| rowspan="2" |The Impossible End
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Victor Smalley
|NUVO (Miami)
|Performance as Junior<br />Female Best Dancer
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|Performance as Junior<br />Female Best Dancer
|}
|}