Magnolia Bailey: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |2021 | ||
|Lucy | |||
| | |||
|Seth Robertson | |||
|Streetz | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021-22 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Mother | | rowspan="2" |Mother | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 138: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |NUVO (Indianapolis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Senior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Your House | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lee Eaves Mitchell | |||
|NUVO (Memphis) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Senior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Streetz (Orlando) | |||
|Top 10 | |||
|} | |} | ||