Magnolia Bailey: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Applause (Louisville) | |Applause (Louisville) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Ovation Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Ovation Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Louisville) | |KAR (Louisville) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Rather Be | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|StarQuest (Louisville) | |StarQuest (Louisville) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Competition Kindness | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Competition Kindness | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Huston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Louisville) | |KAR (Louisville) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Girl with a Red Balloon | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|StarQuest (Louisville) | |StarQuest (Louisville) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Huston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 110: | Line 116: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Teen Dance<br />Australia All-Stars | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Teen Dance<br />Australia All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower | |Starpower (Louisville) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||