Magnolia Bailey: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 63: Line 63:
|-
|-
|Applause (Louisville)
|Applause (Louisville)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Ovation Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Ovation Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|KAR (Louisville)
|KAR (Louisville)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2015
| rowspan="7" |2015
| rowspan="2" |Rather Be
| rowspan="3" |Rather Be
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|StarQuest (Louisville)
|StarQuest (Louisville)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Competition Kindness
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Competition Kindness
|-
|Starpower (Huston)
|
|-
|-
|KAR (Louisville)
|KAR (Louisville)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Girl with a Red Balloon
| rowspan="4" |Girl with a Red Balloon
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="4" |
|StarQuest (Louisville)
|StarQuest (Louisville)
|
|-
|Starpower (Huston)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 110: Line 116:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Teen Dance<br />Australia All-Stars
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Teen Dance<br />Australia All-Stars
|-
|-
|Starpower
|Starpower (Louisville)
|
|
|-
|-