Jessica Sutton: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
===Workbench Table=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Starpower | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/jessicasutton.rebecca/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/jessicasutton.rebecca/ Instagram] | ||
Revision as of 03:09, 14 August 2022
Jessica Sutton (born on February 19, 2015) is a young dancer from California, who trains at Avi's Dance Project with her sister Rebecca.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | ||||
| 2019 | ||||
| 2020 | ||||
| 2021 | ||||
| 2022 | ||||
Workbench Table
| 1st in Petite Solos |
| 2nd in Petite Solos |
| 3rd in Petite Solos |
| 3rd in Future Hall of Famer Solos |
| 4th in Future Hall of Famer Solos |
| 6th in Advanced 8 & Under Solos 1st Runner-Up for Miss Petite Starpower |