Jessica Sutton: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Jessica Sutton''' (born on February 19, | '''Jessica Sutton''' (born on February 19, 2014) is a young dancer from California, who trains at Avi's Dance Project with her sister [[Rebecca Sutton|Rebecca]]. | ||
She was one of the kids who appeared on Tiffany Haddish's ''Kids Say the Darndest'' Things on ABC. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 131: | Line 133: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="18" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="9" |Le Jazz Hot | |||
| rowspan="9" |Jazz | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |When I Cry | |||
| rowspan="9" |Lyrical | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Ultra Dance (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||