Jessica Sutton: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />StandOut in Hip-Hop<br />High Gold | |4<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />StandOut in Hip-Hop<br />High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |Shake Your | | rowspan="7" |Shake Your Tail Feather | ||
| rowspan="7" |Jazz | | rowspan="7" |Jazz | ||
|KAR (Los Angeles) | |KAR (Los Angeles) | ||
| Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
|Queen Bee | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Rebecca Sutton]][[Jessica Sutton]]Pyper Braun | |||
Josie Lopez | |||
Isabel Campos | |||
Elianna Rodriguez | |||
Chloe Bretz | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Nicest Kids in Town | |||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
|Moment | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Rebecca Sutton]][[Jessica Sutton]]Josie Lopez | |||
Isabel Campos | |||
Elianna Rodriguez | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Party Girl | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Rebecca Sutton]][[Jessica Sutton]]Josie Lopez | |||
Isabel Campos | |||
Elianna Rodriguez | |||
Chloe Bretz | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||