Jessica Sutton: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
added a solo
Line 234: Line 234:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Grand Slam
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Grand Slam
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="7" |2023
| rowspan="2" |The Face
| rowspan="2" |The Face
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
Line 250: Line 250:
|Velocity (Palm Springs)
|Velocity (Palm Springs)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Eli Eli
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|Starpower(Escondido)
|1st in Category with a 5 star elite
|-
|
|Hall Of Fame(Riverside)
|1st Overall + HOF Inductee + Grand Slam
|-
|
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
|National Petite Miss Starpower + Battle of the Stars Winner
|}
|}