Jessica Sutton: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 316: Line 316:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="8" |2024
| rowspan="3" |Piece of a Memory
| rowspan="4" |Piece of a Memory
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Jaclyn Royal
| rowspan="4" |Jaclyn Royal
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1797/act/821/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals (Anaheim) - Piece of a Memory]</ref>
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1797/act/821/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals (Anaheim) - Piece of a Memory]</ref>
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up for<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up for<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim VI)
|
|-
|-
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
Line 329: Line 332:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Wind is the Wind
| rowspan="4" |Wind is the Wind
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Kenzie Fischer
| rowspan="4" |Kenzie Fischer
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim VI)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|24/7 (Reno)
|24/7 (Reno)
Line 456: Line 462:
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" |2025
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim VI)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim VI)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim VI)
|
|}
|}