Category:Sutton Sisters: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Fix You | |||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|Alyssa Green<br />Ella Martyr<br />Elite Ultimate Performance | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 31: | Line 49: | ||
|Queen Bee | |Queen Bee | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Rebecca Sutton]]<br />[[Jessica Sutton]]<br />Pyper Braun<br />Josie Lopez<br />Isabel Campos<br />Elianna Rodriguez<br />Chloe Bretz | |[[Rebecca Sutton]]<br />[[Jessica Sutton]]<br />[[Pyper Braun]]<br />Josie Lopez<br />Isabel Campos<br />Elianna Rodriguez<br />Chloe Bretz | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||