Allie Plott: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
!Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
| Line 15: | Line 16: | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|This Little Light | |This Little Light | ||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />StandOut in Hip-Hop | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|We Meet in Dreams | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Melissa Caldwell | |||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Land of Confusion | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards Live | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|The Path | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Jayci Kalb]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Unraveled | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Drag Shift | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Alexa Anderson | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 32: | Line 118: | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|Cooties | |Cooties | ||
| | |unknown | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|JUMP (Atlanta) | |JUMP (Atlanta) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstarts Duo/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstarts Duo/Trios | ||