Allie Plott: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" |La Fille Mal Gardee | |La Fille Mal Gardee | ||
|B. Nijinska<br />D. Romanof | |||
|Winston-Salem | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |La Fille Mal Gardee | |||
| rowspan="2" |B. Nijinska<br />D. Romanof | | rowspan="2" |B. Nijinska<br />D. Romanof | ||
|Winston-Salem | |Winston-Salem | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tampa | |Tampa | ||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Princess Florine<br />Sleeping Beauty | |||
| rowspan="2" |M.Petipa | |||
|Winston-Salem | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tampa | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |Top 12 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Awakening | |||
| rowspan="2" |Krista King-Doherty | |||
|Winston-Salem | |Winston-Salem | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tampa | ||
| | |Top 12 | ||
|} | |} | ||