Allie Plott: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />StandOut in Hip-Hop | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />StandOut in Hip-Hop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |We Meet in Dreams | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Melissa Caldwell | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Mongomery) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lyrical Solos<br />LA Agency Finalist<br />Hollywood Vibe Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Knoxville) | |24/7 (Knoxville) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 75: | Line 78: | ||
| rowspan="7" |[[Jayci Kalb]] | | rowspan="7" |[[Jayci Kalb]] | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Birmingham) | |Hollywood Vibe (Birmingham) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />LA Agency Finalist<br />Dancer of the Year | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Mod/Cont Solos<br />LA Agency Finalist<br />Dancer of the Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Atlanta) | |24/7 (Atlanta) | ||
| Line 133: | Line 136: | ||
| rowspan="8" | | | rowspan="8" | | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Montgomery) | |Hollywood Vibe (Montgomery) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Mod/Cont Solos<br />LA Agency Finalist<br />Dancer of the Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe<br />Nationals (Orlando) | |Hollywood Vibe<br />Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| Line 174: | Line 177: | ||
|Top 12 Mini Female Best Dancers | |Top 12 Mini Female Best Dancers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Drag Shift | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Alexa Anderson | ||
|HDJ (Birmingham) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Contemporary Solos<br />Pre-Teen I am the Jam Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 249: | Line 255: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstarts Duo/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstarts Duo/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2022-3 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Hope/Hold Up | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Cayler Ann Rich | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Montgomery) | |Hollywood Vibe (Montgomery) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|HDJ (Birmingham) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||