Allie Plott: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 188: Line 188:
|-
|-
|Jump (Greenville)
|Jump (Greenville)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior JUMP VIP
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Jump (Dallas)
|Jump (Dallas)
Line 195: Line 195:
|NUVO (Memphis)
|NUVO (Memphis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
| rowspan="2" |Come to Me
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
|24/7 (Knoxville)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Jump (Greenville)
|
|}
|}