Allie Plott: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|titles = ''see below''
|titles = ''see below''
|parents = Victoria Plott (mother)
|parents = Victoria Plott (mother)
|friends = [[Jayci Kalb]] <br> [[Oakley Fisher]] <br> [[Brylee Meissner]] <br> [[Mackenzie Meissner]] <br> [[Cami Voorhees]] <br> [[Kaylin Gabosch]] <br> [[Kaylee Schwamb]]
|friends = [[Jayci Kalb]] <br> [[Oakley Fisher]] <br> [[Brylee Meissner]] <br> [[Mackenzie Meissner]] <br> [[Cami Voorhees]] <br> [[Kaylin Gabosch]] <br> [[Kaylee Schwamb]] <br> [[Fiona Wu]] <br> [[Kinsley Stella]] <br> [[Emily Polis]]
|nicknames = Allie
|nicknames = Allie
}}'''Alexandra "Allie" C. Plott''' (born on March 10, 2010) is a young teenage dancer from Alabama, who trains at the Dance Centre.
}}'''Alexandra "Allie" C. Plott''' (born on March 10, 2010) is a young teenage dancer from Alabama, who trains at the Dance Centre.
Line 196: Line 196:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
| rowspan="3" |2024
| rowspan="2" |Come to Me
| rowspan="3" |Come to Me
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |Alexa Anderson
|24/7 (Knoxville)
|24/7 (Knoxville)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|Jump (Greenville)
|Jump (Greenville)
|
|-
|Radix (Biloxi)
|
|
|}
|}