Allie Plott: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|titles = ''see below'' | |titles = ''see below'' | ||
|parents = Victoria Plott (mother) | |parents = Victoria Plott (mother) | ||
|friends = [[Jayci Kalb]] <br> [[Oakley Fisher]] <br> [[Brylee Meissner]] <br> [[Mackenzie Meissner]] <br> [[Cami Voorhees]] <br> [[Kaylin Gabosch]] <br> [[Kaylee Schwamb]] | |friends = [[Jayci Kalb]] <br> [[Oakley Fisher]] <br> [[Brylee Meissner]] <br> [[Mackenzie Meissner]] <br> [[Cami Voorhees]] <br> [[Kaylin Gabosch]] <br> [[Kaylee Schwamb]] <br> [[Fiona Wu]] <br> [[Kinsley Stella]] <br> [[Emily Polis]] | ||
|nicknames = Allie | |nicknames = Allie | ||
}}'''Alexandra "Allie" C. Plott''' (born on March 10, 2010) is a young teenage dancer from Alabama, who trains at the Dance Centre. | }}'''Alexandra "Allie" C. Plott''' (born on March 10, 2010) is a young teenage dancer from Alabama, who trains at the Dance Centre. | ||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Come to Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Alexa Anderson | ||
|24/7 (Knoxville) | |24/7 (Knoxville) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Biloxi) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||