Allie Plott: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Come to Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Alexa Anderson | ||
|24/7 (Knoxville) | |24/7 (Knoxville) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|Radix (Biloxi) | |Radix (Biloxi) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protege | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protege | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Present Moment | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Westminster) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 289: | Line 298: | ||
|NUVO (Memphis) | |NUVO (Memphis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Before | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Cayler Ann Rich | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (New Orleans) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||