Ryleigh Vertes: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper ECF | | style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper ECF | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Teacher's Small/Large Groups<br />Platinum | | style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Teacher's Small/Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align:center;"|2007 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Fly Away | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Witch Doctor | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Sounds | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Shake | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Suffer | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Just Lose It | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Maggie & The Nerds | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|The Tribe | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||