Ryleigh Vertes: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 mNo edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
====with Abby Lee Dance Company==== | ====with Abby Lee Dance Company==== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;"|Header text !! style="background:#f2c8e0;"|Header text !! style="background:#f2c8e0;"|Header text !! style="background:#f2c8e0;"|Header text !! style="background:#f2c8e0;"|Header text !! style="background:#f2c8e0;"|Header text | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="background:#f2c8e0;" | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|} | |||
Addicted to Love - jazz (with [[Payton Ackerman]], Elissa Berardi, Katie Genre, [[Olivia Ice]], [[Nina Linhart]], [[Brittany Pent]], Stephanie Pittman, [[Elizabeth Rohm]], [[Kendall Vertes]], and [[Auriel Welty]]) - 2012 | Addicted to Love - jazz (with [[Payton Ackerman]], Elissa Berardi, Katie Genre, [[Olivia Ice]], [[Nina Linhart]], [[Brittany Pent]], Stephanie Pittman, [[Elizabeth Rohm]], [[Kendall Vertes]], and [[Auriel Welty]]) - 2012 | ||
* did not place - JUMP Dance Convention in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania | * did not place - JUMP Dance Convention in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania | ||