Kennedy Rae Thompson: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |Starpower (Woodbridge) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Starpower<br />Wild One | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Starpower<br />Wild One | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2023-4 | |||
| rowspan="8" |The Architect | |||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="8" |Ashley Canterna Hardy | |||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Contemporary Solos<br />UBC Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |||
|Power Pak Invitation<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine 2023 (Woodbridge II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Power Pak $250 Scholarship<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine 2024 (Woodbridge II) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|24 Seven (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />STOP THE CLOCK! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" |2024 | | rowspan="11" |2024 | ||