Kennedy Rae Thompson: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2020-1 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Light of the Seven | | rowspan="5" |Light of the Seven | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place Adjudication | |1<sup>st</sup> Place Adjudication | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Whose Side | ||
|Contemporary | |||
|Gloria Hampton | |||
|Tremaine (Winston-Salem) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |My Heart Will Go On | | rowspan="4" |My Heart Will Go On | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 129: | Line 135: | ||
|Tremaine (New Orleans) | |Tremaine (New Orleans) | ||
|Faculty Show Performance | |Faculty Show Performance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" |2022 | | rowspan="12" |2022 | ||