Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (New Braunfels) | |Legacy (New Braunfels) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Mini Miss Legacy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stage One | |Stage One | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="3" |2019 | ||
|Where You Will Go | | rowspan="3" |Where You Will Go | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|Ivy Nicole Townsend | | rowspan="3" |Ivy Nicole Townsend | ||
|Showstopper (Austin) | |Showstopper (Austin) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starbound (Austin) | |Starbound (Austin) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Austin) | |Hall of Fame (Austin) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 107: | Line 99: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2019 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Circus | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Austin) | ||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Austin) | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Austin) | |||
|} | |} | ||