Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 334: Line 334:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="22" |2023
| rowspan="25" |2023
| rowspan="12" |Vienna
| rowspan="13" |Vienna
| rowspan="12" |Lyrical
| rowspan="13" |Lyrical
| rowspan="12" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="13" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 374: Line 374:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Lyrical Solos<br />Diamond
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Lyrical Solos<br />Diamond
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Burning Love
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando)
| rowspan="5" |Open
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />5 Star Elite
| rowspan="5" |Rachelle Rak
|-
| rowspan="6" |Burning Love
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="6" |Rachelle Rak
|Nexstar (Murfreesboro)
|Nexstar (Murfreesboro)
|Diamond
|Diamond
Line 392: Line 395:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Open Solos<br />Diamond
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Open Solos<br />Diamond
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Lady In Red
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando)
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
|5 Star Elite
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Moh
|-
| rowspan="6" |Lady In Red
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Rachel Moh
|Starpower (Tulsa)
|Starpower (Tulsa)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
Line 409: Line 415:
|Nexstar Nationals (Round Rock)
|Nexstar Nationals (Round Rock)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Contemporary Solos<br />Diamond
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Contemporary Solos<br />Diamond
|-
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando)
|5 Star Elite
|}
|}