Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="25" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |Vienna | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |24/7 (San Antonio) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Lyrical Solos<br />Diamond | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Lyrical Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| rowspan=" | |2<sup>nd</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |Burning Love | |||
| rowspan="6" |Open | |||
| rowspan="6" |Rachelle Rak | |||
|Nexstar (Murfreesboro) | |Nexstar (Murfreesboro) | ||
|Diamond | |Diamond | ||
| Line 392: | Line 395: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Open Solos<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Open Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| rowspan=" | |5 Star Elite | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |Lady In Red | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |Rachel Moh | |||
|Starpower (Tulsa) | |Starpower (Tulsa) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |2<sup>nd</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| Line 409: | Line 415: | ||
|Nexstar Nationals (Round Rock) | |Nexstar Nationals (Round Rock) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Contemporary Solos<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Contemporary Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|} | |} | ||