Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 517: | Line 517: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss World Dance | |3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss World Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2025 | | rowspan="2" |2025 | ||
|When I Look At You | | rowspan="2" |When I Look At You | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|[[Gianna Martello]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|24/7 (Westminster) | |24/7 (Westminster) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Houston) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Lyrical Solos<br />Miss Imagine<br />Outstanding Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|} | |} | ||