Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 517: Line 517:
|3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss World Dance
|3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss World Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2025
| rowspan="8" |2025
| rowspan="6" |When I Look at You
| rowspan="8" |When I Look at You
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="8" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|24/7 (Westminster)
|24/7 (Westminster)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock
Line 538: Line 538:
|24/7 (Dallas)
|24/7 (Dallas)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-
|Nexstar (Houston)
|TBA
|-
|Imagine (Orlando)
|TBA
|}
|}