Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 517: | Line 517: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss World Dance | |3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss World Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |When I Look at You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|24/7 (Westminster) | |24/7 (Westminster) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
| Line 549: | Line 549: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | |Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||