Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 517: Line 517:
|3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss World Dance
|3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss World Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2025
| rowspan="12" |2025
| rowspan="11" |When I Look at You
| rowspan="12" |When I Look at You
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical
| rowspan="12" |Lyrical
| rowspan="11" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="12" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|24/7 (Westminster)
|24/7 (Westminster)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock
Line 549: Line 549:
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando)
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando)
|TBA
|-
|Starbound Nationals (Orlando)
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-