Gianna Jones: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |||
|Fly to Your Heart | |||
| | | | ||
|Turn it Up | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="4" |I'm Cute | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|On Point | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Precision Arts | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Proud Mary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Believe (Wheeling) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Category<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Photogenic 11 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Category<br />Personality Plus<br />4.75 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|BTS (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Rising Star 7-9 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Soul Sista | |||
|Open | |||
|BTS Virtual | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Star 7-9 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||