Jump to content

Eva Igo/Filmography: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
Created page with "==Movies== {| class="wikitable" !Year !Film !Role !Notes |- |2019 |''The Last Astronaut'' |Evena | |- | rowspan="3" |2022 |''If I Could Ride'' |Bridgett Van Heusen | |- |''The Great American Action Hero'' |Jane Diltrust | |- |''Monstrous: Interview with a Killer'' |Anne | |} ==Television== {| class="wikitable" !Year !Series !Role !Notes |- |2017 |''World of Dance'' |Herself | |- |2019 |''To the Pointe with Kristyn Burtt'' |Guest | |- |2020 |''World of Dance: Where are T..."
 
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 22: Line 22:
|''Monstrous: Interview with a Killer''
|''Monstrous: Interview with a Killer''
|Anne
|Anne
|
|-
|TBA
|''The Legend of Bayou Bill''
|
|
|
|}
|}
Line 45: Line 50:
|''World of Dance: Where are They Now?''
|''World of Dance: Where are They Now?''
|Herself
|Herself
|
|-
|2022
|''Her Stepsister''
|Devon Miller
|
|
|}
|}
* Deputy Windy Barron
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]

Revision as of 15:09, 3 November 2022

Movies

Year Film Role Notes
2019 The Last Astronaut Evena
2022 If I Could Ride Bridgett Van Heusen
The Great American Action Hero Jane Diltrust
Monstrous: Interview with a Killer Anne
TBA The Legend of Bayou Bill

Television

Year Series Role Notes
2017 World of Dance Herself
2019 To the Pointe with Kristyn Burtt Guest
2020 World of Dance: Where are They Now? Herself
2022 Her Stepsister Devon Miller
  • Deputy Windy Barron