Leigha Sanderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Leigha Rose Sanderson''' (born on April 20, 2007) is a teenage dancer and singer from California. She appeared on ''Siwa’s Dance Pop Revolution'' on Peacock TV and is an official member of XOMG Pop. | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|image=File:Leigha Sanderson.jpg | |||
|name=Leigha Sanderson | |||
|gender=Female | |||
|age=15 | |||
|birthdate=April 20, 2007 | |||
|nationality=American | |||
|hometown=California | |||
|eye color=Brown | |||
|hair color=Brown | |||
|school grade = | |||
|profession=Dancer <br> Singer | |||
|affiliations =MSA Agency <br> XOMG Pop | |||
|dance studios=Beyond Belief Dance Company | |||
|titles= | |||
|friends=[[Dallas Gatson]] <br> [[Isabella Llerena]] <br> [[Tamara Andreasyan]] <br> [[Brooklynn Pitts]] <br> [[Kinley Cunningham]] <br> [[Kiya Barczyszyn]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] | |||
|nicknames= | |||
}}'''Leigha Rose Sanderson''' (born on April 20, 2007) is a teenage dancer and singer from California. She appeared on ''Siwa’s Dance Pop Revolution'' on Peacock TV and is an official member of XOMG Pop. | |||
==Dances== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||