Leigha Sanderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|[[Ainsley Epton]]<br />[[Kinley Cunningham]] | |[[Ainsley Epton]]<br />[[Kinley Cunningham]] | ||
|Radix (Dallas) | |Radix (Dallas) | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
|Ready or Not | |||
| | |||
|[[Ainsley Epton]]<br />[[Kinley Cunningham]] | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|These Moments | |||
|Specialty | |||
|[[Ainsley Epton]]<br />[[Kinley Cunningham]] | |||
|Radix (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||