Leigha Sanderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|Radix (Dallas) | |Radix (Dallas) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen Protege | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen Protege | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2024 | |||
|Gypsy | |||
|Specialty | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Debut Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Awakening | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Open Solos<br />Team Hollywood Vibe Scholarship<br />MSA LA Spring Intensive Scholarship<br />Artistry Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Streetz (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||