Marlow Hess: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Marlow Hess.jpg | |image = File:Marlow Hess.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|birthdate =August | |birthdate =August 1, 2016 | ||
|age = 6 | |age = 6 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade =1st | |school grade =1st (22/23) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Student | ||
|affiliations = | |affiliations = | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Debut Petite Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Debut Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2023 | ||
|Rockin' Robin | | rowspan="3" |Rockin' Robin | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|Alexandra Tirado | | rowspan="3" |Alexandra Tirado | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos<br />Miss Petite Showbiz<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rapture | | rowspan="3" |Rapture | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|Ashley Massicotte | | rowspan="3" |Ashley Massicotte | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />DJ's Pick | |4<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />DJ's Pick | ||
| Line 68: | Line 80: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="3" |2023 | ||
|Lost Boys | | rowspan="3" |Lost Boys | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Presley Ely | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Duos/Trios<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Duos/Trios<br />Platinum | ||