Marlow Hess: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 45: Line 45:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Debut Petite Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Debut Petite Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2023
| rowspan="7" |2023
| rowspan="3" |Rockin' Robin
| rowspan="3" |Rockin' Robin
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
Line 58: Line 58:
|6<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Rapture
| rowspan="4" |Rapture
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Massicotte
| rowspan="4" |Ashley Massicotte
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Solos
|-
|Showstopper (Lakeland I)
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
Line 80: Line 83:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2023
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="3" |Lost Boys
| rowspan="4" |Lost Boys
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Presley Ely
| rowspan="4" |Presley Ely
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Duets/Trios
|-
|Showstopper (Lakeland I)
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
Line 122: Line 128:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2023
| rowspan="15" |2023
| rowspan="2" |Mambo 5
| rowspan="3" |Mambo 5
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Kenneth Braga<br />Presley Ely<br />Lucy Henry<br />Nyxyn Uzonwanne
| rowspan="3" |Kenneth Braga<br />Presley Ely<br />Lucy Henry<br />Nyxyn Uzonwanne
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups
|-
|Showstopper (Lakeland I)
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Fix You
| rowspan="3" |Fix You
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Cali Bozsoki<br />Mila Campbell<br />Haven Chisholm<br />Lily Delavina<br />Lucy Henry<br />Madeline Jordan<br />Collins Kirby<br />Valentina Villanova
| rowspan="3" |Cali Bozsoki<br />Mila Campbell<br />Haven Chisholm<br />Lily Delavina<br />Lucy Henry<br />Madeline Jordan<br />Collins Kirby<br />Valentina Villanova
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Small Groups
|-
|Showstopper (Lakeland I)
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |All I Want
| rowspan="3" |All I Want
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Cali Bozsoki<br />Kenneth Braga<br />Mila Campbell<br />Haven Chisholm<br />Lily Delavina<br />Presley Ely<br />Lucy Henry<br />Madeline Jordan<br />Collins Kirby<br />Nyxyn Uzonwanne<br />Valentina Villanova
| rowspan="3" |Cali Bozsoki<br />Kenneth Braga<br />Mila Campbell<br />Haven Chisholm<br />Lily Delavina<br />Presley Ely<br />Lucy Henry<br />Madeline Jordan<br />Collins Kirby<br />Nyxyn Uzonwanne<br />Valentina Villanova
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups
|-
|Showstopper (Lakeland I)
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Bop to the Top
| rowspan="3" |Bop to the Top
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Cali Bozsoki<br />Kenneth Braga<br />Mila Campbell<br />Haven Chisholm<br />Lily Delavina<br />Presley Ely<br />Lucy Henry<br />Madeline Jordan<br />Collins Kirby<br />Nyxyn Uzonwanne<br />Valentina Villanova
| rowspan="3" |Cali Bozsoki<br />Kenneth Braga<br />Mila Campbell<br />Haven Chisholm<br />Lily Delavina<br />Presley Ely<br />Lucy Henry<br />Madeline Jordan<br />Collins Kirby<br />Nyxyn Uzonwanne<br />Valentina Villanova
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Large Groups
|-
|Showstopper (Lakeland I)
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Diamond
| rowspan="3" |Diamond
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Ariella Cousino<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Ely<br />Mila Fontana<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Noelle Klug<br />Harper Stein<br />Macey Strickland<br />Katherine White
| rowspan="3" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Ariella Cousino<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Ely<br />Mila Fontana<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Noelle Klug<br />Harper Stein<br />Macey Strickland<br />Katherine White
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Showstopper (Lakeland I)
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)