Marlow Hess: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Debut Petite Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Debut Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Rockin' Robin | | rowspan="3" |Rockin' Robin | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Rapture | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Ashley Massicotte | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 80: | Line 83: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lost Boys | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Presley Ely | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 122: | Line 128: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Mambo 5 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Kenneth Braga<br />Presley Ely<br />Lucy Henry<br />Nyxyn Uzonwanne | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Fix You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Cali Bozsoki<br />Mila Campbell<br />Haven Chisholm<br />Lily Delavina<br />Lucy Henry<br />Madeline Jordan<br />Collins Kirby<br />Valentina Villanova | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |All I Want | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Cali Bozsoki<br />Kenneth Braga<br />Mila Campbell<br />Haven Chisholm<br />Lily Delavina<br />Presley Ely<br />Lucy Henry<br />Madeline Jordan<br />Collins Kirby<br />Nyxyn Uzonwanne<br />Valentina Villanova | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Bop to the Top | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Cali Bozsoki<br />Kenneth Braga<br />Mila Campbell<br />Haven Chisholm<br />Lily Delavina<br />Presley Ely<br />Lucy Henry<br />Madeline Jordan<br />Collins Kirby<br />Nyxyn Uzonwanne<br />Valentina Villanova | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Diamond | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Ariella Cousino<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Ely<br />Mila Fontana<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Noelle Klug<br />Harper Stein<br />Macey Strickland<br />Katherine White | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||