Marlow Hess: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 45: Line 45:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Debut Petite Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Debut Petite Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2023
| rowspan="9" |2023
| rowspan="3" |Rockin' Robin
| rowspan="4" |Rockin' Robin
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Alexandra Tirado
| rowspan="4" |Alexandra Tirado
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
Line 54: Line 54:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos<br />Miss Petite Showbiz<br />Platinum
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos<br />Miss Petite Showbiz<br />Platinum
|-
|Jump (Orlando)
|7<sup>th</sup> in JUMPstart Solos
Ballet Class
|-
|-
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|6<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Rapture
| rowspan="5" |Rapture
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Ashley Massicotte
| rowspan="5" |Ashley Massicotte
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Solos
Line 69: Line 73:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Platinum
|Platinum
|-
|24/7 (Atlanta)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />High Five in Jazz
|-
|-
|NUVO (Orlando)
|NUVO (Orlando)