Marlow Hess: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Debut Petite Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Debut Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Rockin' Robin | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Alexandra Tirado | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos<br />Miss Petite Showbiz<br />Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos<br />Miss Petite Showbiz<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in JUMPstart Solos | |||
Ballet Class | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Rapture | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Ashley Massicotte | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Solos | ||
| Line 69: | Line 73: | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Atlanta) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />High Five in Jazz | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||