Skyla Lucena: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 172.125.174.103 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="4" |2023 | ||
|Human | | rowspan="4" |Human | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|24/7 (Rochester) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (New Orleans) | |Jump (New Orleans) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Baltimore) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |} | ||