Cali Cassidy: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 112: Line 112:
|
|
|-
|-
|2022
| rowspan="10" |2022
|If They Could<br />See Me Now
| rowspan="10" |If They Could<br />See Me Now
|
| rowspan="10" |Musical Theatre
|[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="10" |[[Molly Long]]
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Protege
|-
|Radix Nationals
|Class Scholarship
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|
|NUVO (Salt Lake City)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}