Audrina Mossembekker: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Dancer4life m →Solos |
||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Ballet | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Ballet | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
|Fortified | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jordan Pelliteri | |||
|NYCDA (Las Angeles) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Forever | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Mark Meismer | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||